COMING SOON
Bishop O'Gorman
VS
Jefferson
Oct 21, 2021, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Corsica-Stickney
VS
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Oct 21, 2021, 5:45 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Clark/Willow Lake
VS
Winner
Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Beresford
VS
Mt.Vernon / Plankinton
Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Lennox
VS
Canton
Oct 21, 2021, 6:30 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Castlewood
VS
Kadoka Area
Oct 21, 2021, 6:30 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Harrisburg
VS
Brandon Valley
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Faith
VS
Hitchcock-Tulare
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Burke
VS
Gregory
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
MCM
VS
W/WS/SC
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Elkton-Lake Benton
VS
Hanson
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Stanley County
VS
Lyman
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Garretson
VS
Hamlin
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
North Central
VS
Wall
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Burke
VS
Gregory
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Estelline/Hendricks
VS
Avon
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Jones County
VS
Potter County
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Faith
VS
Hitchcock-Tulare
Oct 21, 2021, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Lakota Tech
VS
Crow Creek
Oct 21, 2021, 5:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Bishop O'Gorman
VS
Jefferson
Oct 21, 2021, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Corsica-Stickney
VS
Dell Rapids St. Mary
Oct 21, 2021, 5:45 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Clark/Willow Lake
VS
Winner
Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
COMING SOON
Beresford
VS
Mt.Vernon / Plankinton
Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
  • Show All
  • Football
  • 11:AAA
  • 11:AA
  • 11:A
  • 11:B
  • 9:AA
  • 9:A
  • 9:B
  • ANC
  • Volleyball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Basketball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Track & Field
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Wrestling
  • A
  • B
  • Baseball
  • A
  • B
  • Soccer
  • AA
  • A
FEATURED GAME