Archives           Join SportsTicket           Log In                          
  • Show All
  • Football
  • 11:AAA
  • 11:AA
  • 11:A
  • 11:B
  • 9:AA
  • 9:A
  • 9:B
  • ANC
  • Volleyball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Basketball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Track & Field
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Wrestling
  • A
  • B
  • Baseball
  • A
  • B
  • Soccer
  • AA
  • A
FEATURED GAME
RECENT GAME
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
VS
St. Francis Indian
Feb 18, 2020, 4:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Gayville-Volin
VS
Hitchcock-Tulare
Feb 18, 2020, 4:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Baltic
VS
Flandreau
Feb 18, 2020, 6:15 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Stanley County
VS
Mobridge-Pollock
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Lower Brule
VS
Crow Creek
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Mitchell
VS
Bishop O'Gorman
Feb 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Huron
VS
Brookings
Feb 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Oelrichs
VS
Wall
Feb 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Brandon Valley
VS
Harrisburg
Feb 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Vermillion
VS
Wagner
Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Mt.Vernon / Plankinton
VS
Bon Homme
Feb 18, 2020, 8:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Little Wound
VS
Todd County
Feb 18, 2020, 4:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Vermillion
VS
Wagner
Feb 18, 2020, 4:45 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Mt.Vernon / Plankinton
VS
Bon Homme
Feb 18, 2020, 5:00 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Lower Brule
VS
Crow Creek
Feb 18, 2020, 5:00 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Ipswich
VS
Highmore-Harrold
Feb 18, 2020, 6:00 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Oelrichs
VS
Wall
Feb 18, 2020, 6:00 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Vermillion
VS
Wagner
Feb 18, 2020, 6:15 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Baltic
VS
Flandreau
Feb 18, 2020, 6:15 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Winner
VS
Platte-Geddes
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Herreid/Selby Area
VS
Potter County
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Groton
VS
Webster Area
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
White River
VS
Jones County
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Hill City
VS
Custer
Feb 18, 2020, 7:00 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Rapid City Stevens
VS
Spearfish
Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Canistota
VS
Scotland
Feb 18, 2020, 7:30 PM (CT)
G BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
VS
St. Francis Indian
Feb 18, 2020, 4:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Gayville-Volin
VS
Hitchcock-Tulare
Feb 18, 2020, 4:00 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Baltic
VS
Flandreau
Feb 18, 2020, 6:15 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL
RECENT GAME
Stanley County
VS
Mobridge-Pollock
Feb 18, 2020, 6:30 PM (CT)
B BASKETBALL