Archives           Join SportsTicket           Log In                          
COMING SOON
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
VS
Potter County
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Crazy Horse
VS
Crow Creek
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Langford Area
VS
Webster Area
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Jones County
VS
Lyman
Oct 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Corsica-Stickney
VS
Mitchell Christian
Oct 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Castlewood
VS
Hitchcock-Tulare
Oct 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Chamberlain
VS
Winner
Oct 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Mobridge-Pollock
VS
Aberdeen Roncalli
Oct 15, 2019, 7:15 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Chamberlain
VS
Winner
Oct 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Sully Buttes
VS
Stanley County
Oct 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Bon Homme
VS
Scotland
Oct 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte
VS
Potter County
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Crazy Horse
VS
Crow Creek
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Langford Area
VS
Webster Area
Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
COMING SOON
Jones County
VS
Lyman
Oct 15, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
  • Show All
  • Football
  • 11:AAA
  • 11:AA
  • 11:A
  • 11:B
  • 9:AA
  • 9:A
  • 9:B
  • Volleyball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Basketball
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Track & Field
  • AA
  • A
  • B
  • Wrestling
  • A
  • B
  • Baseball
  • A
  • B
  • Soccer
  • AA
  • A
FEATURED GAME
RECENT GAME
Winner
VS
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Oct 14, 2019, 3:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
New Underwood
VS
Lyman
Oct 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
JC/WR
VS
Wall
Oct 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
Webster Area
VS
Flandreau
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
Sioux Falls Roosevelt
VS
Rapid City Central
Oct 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
Rapid City Central
VS
Rapid City Stevens
Oct 14, 2019, 3:00 PM (CT)
G SOCCER
RECENT GAME
Wessington Springs
VS
Highmore-Harrold
Oct 14, 2019, 4:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Dell Rapids
VS
Baltic
Oct 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Centerville
VS
Platte-Geddes
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Ipswich
VS
Mobridge-Pollock
Oct 14, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Howard
VS
SC/W
Oct 14, 2019, 6:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Webster Area
VS
Hamlin
Oct 14, 2019, 7:00 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
White River
VS
Winner
Oct 14, 2019, 7:30 PM (CT)
VOLLEYBALL
RECENT GAME
Winner
VS
Miller/Highmore-Harrold
Oct 14, 2019, 3:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
New Underwood
VS
Lyman
Oct 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
JC/WR
VS
Wall
Oct 14, 2019, 5:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL
RECENT GAME
Webster Area
VS
Flandreau
Oct 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (CT)
FOOTBALL